Herren 50

1.Bezirksklasse (Gr. 072)

PlatzMannschaftBegegnungenPunkteMatchesSätzeSpiele
1 TC Rebland 1 638:1684:39562:390
2 Post-SG 05 Pforzheim 1 630:2469:53518:445
3 SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim 1 627:2765:64488:491
4 TC RW Schöllbronn 1 626:2858:64425:479
5 FC Germania Neureut 2 626:2859:70463:527
6 TSG Bruchsal 2 624:3059:70471:509
7 TS Mühlburg 1 623:3157:75447:519
8 TC Bühlertal 1 622:3252:68449:463

Verbandsspiele

DatumHeim-MannschaftGast-MannschaftMatchesSätzeSpiele
11.05.2019 09:30  FC Germania Neureut 2TSG Bruchsal 25:4
11.05.2019 09:30  SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim 1TC Bühlertal 16:3
18.05.2019 14:00TSG Bruchsal   SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim 1TSG Bruchsal 23:6
18.05.2019 14:00  TC Rebland 1TC Bühlertal 16:3
18.05.2019 14:00  TC RW Schöllbronn 1FC Germania Neureut 26:3
25.05.2019 14:00  TC Rebland 1SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim 16:3
25.05.2019 14:00  Post-SG 05 Pforzheim 1TC RW Schöllbronn 17:2
25.05.2019 14:00  TSG Bruchsal 2TC Bühlertal 15:4
27.05.2019 18:00  TC RW Schöllbronn 1TS Mühlburg 14:5
30.05.2019 09:30  TS Mühlburg 1Post-SG 05 Pforzheim 13:6
01.06.2019 09:30  FC Germania Neureut 2Post-SG 05 Pforzheim 14:5
01.06.2019 14:00  TSG Bruchsal 2TC Rebland 12:7
01.06.2019 14:00  TC Bühlertal 1TC RW Schöllbronn 14:5
06.06.2019 18:00  TS Mühlburg 1FC Germania Neureut 23:6
29.06.2019 14:00TS Mühlburg   SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim 1TS Mühlburg 15:4
04.07.2019 17:00  TC Rebland 1Post-SG 05 Pforzheim 17:2
06.07.2019 09:30  FC Germania Neureut 2SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim 13:6
06.07.2019 14:00  TC Bühlertal 1Post-SG 05 Pforzheim 14:5
06.07.2019 14:00  TSG Bruchsal 2TS Mühlburg 14:5
06.07.2019 14:00  TC RW Schöllbronn 1TC Rebland 13:6
13.07.2019 14:00  Post-SG 05 Pforzheim 1SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim 15:4
13.07.2019 14:00  TS Mühlburg 1TC Rebland 13:6
13.07.2019 14:00  TC RW Schöllbronn 1TSG Bruchsal 26:3
13.07.2019 14:00  TC Bühlertal 1FC Germania Neureut 24:5
20.07.2019 14:00  SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim 1TC RW Schöllbronn 1 
20.07.2019 14:00  Post-SG 05 Pforzheim 1TSG Bruchsal 2 
20.07.2019 14:00  TS Mühlburg 1TC Bühlertal 1 
20.07.2019 14:00  TC Rebland 1FC Germania Neureut 2